• Event                                         Name                                                            Time/Distance              Year

    3200 M Run                              Dale Hermes                                                 10:00.1                         1982
     
    400 M Relay                             Garrett Alfrey, Trinity Otto,                          42.42                             2005
                                                      Bradley Anderle, Alan Trammell
     
    800 M Run                                George Lutkenhaus                                       1:58.2                          1994
     
    110 M Hurdles                          Bradley Anderle                                            14.05                           2005
     
    100 M Dash                              Robert Arend                                                 10.48                           2010
     
    800 M Relay                             Robert Arend, Nick Bezner,                          1:30.6                          2008
                                                      Keith Hermes, Preston Mendez
     
    400 M Dash                              Travis Alfrey                                                 49.32                           2001
     
    300 M Hurdles                          Bradley Anderle                                            39.03                           2005
     
    200 M Dash                              Trinity Otto                                                    21.36                           2005
     
    1600 M Run                              George Lutkenhaus                                       4:31.45                        1994
     
    1600 M Relay                           Josh Jones, Bradley Anderle,                        3:21.69                        2005
                                                      Alan Trammell, Trinity Otto 
     
    High Jump                                Ross Jones                                                     6' 8"                             2010
     
    Long Jump                                Bradley Anderle                                            22' 9"                           2005
     
    Triple Jump                              Bradley Anderle                                            45' 11"                          2005
     
    Pole Vault                                Jace Wann                                                      13' 6"                           2012
     
    Discus                                      Chris Garner                                                   174' 7"                         1999
     
    Shot Put                                   Clint Gallagher                                               59'                                1999